Results 2023-2024
UW-La Crosse tops UW-Eau Claire in #3 vs #4 battle
UW-La Crosse won 30-12 over UW-Eau Claire in the sole DIII match last night, giving the Eagles their 37th straight victory over the Blugolds...
Weekend Results 2/2-4
Penn State-Behrend Tri (Case, Gannon “B”)Buena Vista 35, Simpson 18Loras 22, Dubuque 20Wartburg 40, Coe 3UW-La Crosse 36, UW-Stevens Point 6Augsburg 55, UW-Oshkosh 0Ferrum...
Wednesday Results 1/10
St. John Fisher 47, Elmira 6St. John Fisher 33, Utica 10Utica 38, Elmira 15Missouri Baptist 42, Fontbonne 6Trine 57, Marian-Ancilla 0Thiel 25, Washington &...
Wednesday Results 2/14
Mount St. Joseph Tri (Mount Union, Wilmington) - full results currently unavailable 10:17amDelaware Valley 32, Centenary 15Thomas More 40, Otterbein 8New England College 47,...
Tuesday Result 1/30
Central 34, William Penn 11
Thursday Results 1/18
North Central 32, Millikin 7UW-La Crosse 29, UW-Whitewater 7Adrian 24, Albion 18Olivet 38, Alma 10Averett 36, Ferrum 7Roanoke 40, Southern Virginia 9Washington & Lee...
Weekend Results 2/24-25
SaturdayDubuque InvitationalDubuque 40, Simpson 3Marymount 24, Penn College 20
SundayMideast Futures at TCNJNEWA Futures at Western New England
Weekend Results 12/15-17
FridayAurora 31, Eureka 18Muskingum 33, Hiram 24UW-Whitewater 36, UW-Stevens Point 7
SaturdayKalahari DualsChocolate Duals
Gator "Boots" Duals Full Results thanks to Bruce Cafurello
Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolf...
Wednesday Results 11/8
East Stroudsburg 42, Scranton 8
Central 34, Nebraska Wesleyan 6
Wartburg 53, Simpson 0
Elizabethtown 39, Shippensburg 7
Wednesday Results 11/14
History in the OAC last night as Wilmington gets first win since 2010 and Otterbein defeats Mount Union for the first time since relaunching...
Wednesday Results 12/6
Stevens 18, Coast Guard 15
McDaniel 30, Frostburg 14
Ouachita Baptist 28, University of the Ozarks 21
Coe 45, Buena Vista 9
Thursday Result
Manchester 39, Marian-Ancilla 15
Weekend Results 2/9-11
FridayCentral Last Chance InvitationalSt. John’s 37, Ridgewater 10UW-Eau Claire 33, UW-Stevens Point 8WPI 25, Western New England 18Johnson & Wales 31, Roger Williams 16Southern...
Wednesday Results 2/7
Results from last night's six DIII duals
Wednesday Results 1/3
Ohio Northern 35, Mount St. Joseph 13
Augustana 23, St. Ambrose 19
Weekend Results 11/3-5
FridayIthaca InvitationalMuskegon Duals (Olivet)Southern Maine 43, Bridgewater State 3Simon Fraser 38, Linfield 12
SaturdayIthaca InvitationalAdrian InvitationalMount Union InvitationalMessiah InvitationalNed McGinley Invitational at King’sTonee Ellis Memorial...
Weekend Results 11/10-12
FridayTCNJ 35, Wilkes 11Muhlenberg 38, NJCU 7
SaturdayWashington & Jefferson InvitationalRacich Rumble at UrsinusRoger Williams InvitationalLuther OpenTrine InvitationalMillikin OpenMichigan State OpenGrand View OpenMuskie Scramble at...
Weekend Results 1/19-21
FridayThiel 42, Pitt-Bradford 12St. Vincent 46, Hiram 3UW-Eau Claire 42, UW-Platteville 3
SaturdayMAC ChampionshipsAlma OpenNorth Country at St. John’sWabash InvitationalNew York Collegiate ChampionshipsHarper OpenWorthington Open
Dr....
Thursday Results 11/30
UW-Stevens Point 40, UW-Oshkosh 18Carthage 29, Elmhurst 15Augsburg 46, Loras 0Central 36, Augustana 9Augustana 37, Simpson 16
Tuesday Results 11/28
Baldwin Wallace 39, Ohio Northern 8
Heidelberg 41, Muskingum 12
Henry Ford at Adrian (individual results only)