Results 2019-2020
Thanksgiving Week Results
TuesdayAugsburg 57, St. Olaf 0
WednesdayNorth Central 47, Augustana 0
Tuesday & Wednesday Results
Otterbein 31, Mount St. Joseph 12
Ursinus 34, Alvernia 12
Ithaca 31, Cortland 9
Augustana 23, Cornell 19
Thursday Results
Adrian 30, Lourdes 17
Central 49, Augustana 0
Simpson 38, Augustana 2
North Central 39, Wheaton 6
Tuesday Results
Muskingum 41, Ohio Valley 18
Muhlenberg 25, East Stroudsburg 17
Tuesday Result
Graceland 24, Simpson 19
Weekend Results 1/10-12
FridayNWCA National DualsBudd Whitehill DualsVirginia Duals
University of the Ozarks Tri (Fontbonne, Drury)Buena Vista 28, St. John's 20
SaturdayNWCA National DualsBudd Whitehill DualsVirginia DualsNorth/South Duals at...
Wednesday Results (updated)
Penn State-Behrend 32, Pitt-Bradford 23
Norwich 33, Plymouth State 8
RIT 23, Brockport 17
Concordia Wisconsin 24, MSOE 22
Oneonta 29, Oswego 14
Pre-Christmas Results
Thursday, December 19Mount St. Joseph Tri (Alma, Penn College)
Saturday, December 21Gator Boots DualsNJCU Super Quad (Messiah, Wabash, Johnson & Wales, USMMA, Muhlenberg)St. John's 38,...
Tuesday Results
Mount Union 38, Otterbein 6
Baldwin Wallace 21, John Carroll 13
North Central 39, Millikin 8
MacMurray 33, Hannibal-LaGrange 18
Scranton 32, Elizabethtown 13
Sunday Results
Citrus Invitational - Day 1
Midlands - Day 1DIII Entries - Stevens: Stanich (141) & Kaliner (149); Wheaton: Harsted (141) & Odell (184)
Chi-Town Invitational
Wednesday Results
Washington & Lee 21, Ferrum 18
McDaniel 25, Johns Hopkins 24
Muhlenberg 26, Ursinus 13
Greensboro 45, St. Andrews 9
Oneonta 42, King's 6
TCNJ 52, Hunter 0
Nebraska Wesleyan...
Tuesday Results
North Central 47, MacMurray 6
Recent Results 12/10-15
Tuesday, December 10thOtterbein 38, Urbana 11
Wednesday, December 11thSpringfield 36, Roger Williams 11Johnson & Wales 17, Coast Guard 16 (Criteria C, most match points)Coe 45,...
Weekend Results 11/15-17
FridayRoger Williams Invitational (Friday & Saturday)
Thiel Tri (Lycoming, Jamestown CC)Williams 28, Trinity 18Wabash 45, Manchester 8Ithaca 29, Stevens 12
SaturdayTrine InvitationalCWRU InvitationalDubuque InvitationalCobber Open at...
Tuesday Results
John Carroll 25, Heidelberg 15
Mount Union 54, Muskingum 0
Baldwin Wallace 28, Ohio Northern 6
Otterbein 53, Wilmington 0
Tuesday Results
Life 40, Huntingdon 0
Thomas More 25, Huntingdon 16
Wednesday Results
Westminster 31, Fontbonne 18
Thiel 50, Pitt-Bradford 6
Platteville 25, Stevens Point 15
Millikin 41, Lincoln 12
Thursday Results
Elmhurst 33, Chicago 19
Mercyhurst Northeast 31, Pitt-Bradford 18
Joliet Junior College 36, MacMurray 18Lincoln College 34, MacMurray 18
Thursday Results
Adrian 37, Manchester 12
Coe 29, Central 12
Oshkosh 27, Stevens Point 15
Tuesday Results
Mount Union 31, Baldwin Wallace 9
Otterbein 30, Ohio Northern 15
John Carroll 43, Muskingum 0