Results 2018-2019
Weekend Results 11/9-11
Tournaments
Gettysburg Invitational
Luther Open
Roger Williams Invitational
Mount Union Invitational
Washington & Jefferson Invitational
Averett Cougar Open
Millikin Open
Oshkosh Dan Gable Open
Ursinus Fall Brawl
Platteville Super-8 Invitational
Trine Invitational
Mike Clock Open at...
Thursday Results 11/29
Adrian 35, Lourdes 9
Central 45, Augustana 4
Augustana 27, Simpson 23
Luther 36, Dubuque 3
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle ||...
Wednesday Results 2/6
Pitt Bradford 30, Penn State Behrend 14
Coast Guard 25, Merchant Marine 6
Oneonta 21, Oswego 16
Tuesday Results 1/22
Stevens 24, USMMA 21
Pitt-Bradford 27, Alfred State 16Brockport 50, Pitt Bradford 0Brockport 43, Alfred State 6
Central 42, University of the Ozarks 8
Thanksgiving Week Results
WPI 30, Western New England 12
Oshkosh 27, Stevens Point 15
Northwestern (Iowa) 25, Buena Vista 16
Concordia Moorhead 19, MSU-Moorhead 18
NYU 28, Stevens 13
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle...
Weekend Results 1/4-6
FridayNWCA Multidivision National DualsTCNJ Quad (NYU, Muhlenberg, King’s)
SaturdayNWCA Multidivision National Duals Flash Flanagan Open at LorasCentral Under Armour InvitationalWilliams OpenWashington & Lee Jim Crytzer Invitational (hosted...
Weekend Results 2/1-3
FridayFerrum 32, Averett 13Coe 32, Cornell 15Loras 49, Dubuque 0York 23, Messiah 18Southern Virginia 36, Allen 12TCNJ 28, Centenary 12Roger Williams 44, Rhode Island...
Wednesday Results 11/7
Averett 37, Southern Virginia 18
York 42, Elizabethtown 0
Thiel 34, Jamestown CC 21
Wartburg 39, Nebraska Wesleyan 13
Bridgewater State 23, New England 19
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle ||...
Wednesday Results 1/16
Brockport 28, Oswego 12
Springfield 32, Norwich 12
Gannon 38, Penn State Behrend 3
Coast Guard 45, Rhode Island 3
Castleton 50, SUNY Sullivan 6
Washington & Jefferson 30,...
Tuesday Results 1/15
Ohio Northern 39, Muskingum 12
John Carroll 25, Otterbein 21
Mount Union 39, Heidelberg 6
Ferrum 48, Bluefield 6
Thomas More 31, Urbana 16
Adrian 35, Trine...
Tuesday Result 1/29
Central and William Penn fought the weather and got their dual in last night.
Central 35, William Penn 13
Wednesday Results
Castleton 40, Norwich 9
Whitewater 34, Stevens Point 9
Wartburg 46, Simpson 6
North Central 40, Augustana 3
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle =...
Recent Results
After a short vacation, we are back to a more regular posting schedule.
Tuesday, December 11Otterbein 30, Urbana 17Emmanuel 24, Huntingdon 23
Wednesday, December 12Averett 27,...
Tuesday Results 1/8
North Central 27, Elmhurst 9
Ashland 28, Mount Union 12
St. John's 33, Itasca CC 17Jamestown 29, St. John's 20
Marian 35, MacMurray 18
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle ||...
Weekend Results 11/2-4
Tournaments
Ithaca Invitational (Friday & Saturday)
Ned McGinley Invitational at King’s
Messiah Invitational
Pointer Open at Stevens Point
Adrian Invitational
Dr. Bob Kellogg Open at MacMurray
Yellow Jacket Open at RCTC
Ben...
Tuesday Results 11/27
Baldwin Wallace 35, John Carroll 6
Heidelberg 22, Ohio Northern 18
Mount Union 38, Otterbein 11
East Stroudsburg 26, Scranton 24
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle...
Tuesday Results 11/13
John Carroll 39, Muskingum 11
Mount Union 31, Baldwin Wallace 14
Otterbein 27, Ohio Northern 15
Elmhurst 30, Wheaton 22
Oshkosh 27, Eau Claire 15
Greensboro 41, Davidson 3
Johnson...
Thursday Result
Northern State 23, Concordia Moorhead 14
Tuesday Results 2/5
Mount Union 43, Muskingum 9
John Carroll 23, Heidelberg 19
John Carroll 23, Heidelberg 19
Concordia Moorhead 45, Dickinson State 4
Centenary 46, King’s 9
Adrian 25, Defiance 14
Averett...
Thursday Results 12/6
Concordia Wisconsin 24, Lakeland 16
Thomas More 28, Mount St. Joseph 25
Augsburg 28, MSU-Moorhead 9
Loras 45, Augustana 10
Central 34, Nebraska Wesleyan 13
Whitewater 24, Oshkosh 22
RIT...