Results 2018-2019
Wednesday Results 12/5
Norwich 48, Plymouth State 9
Stevens Point 26, Platteville 21
Whitewater 31, Eau Claire 16
Weekend Results 2/1-3
FridayFerrum 32, Averett 13Coe 32, Cornell 15Loras 49, Dubuque 0York 23, Messiah 18Southern Virginia 36, Allen 12TCNJ 28, Centenary 12Roger Williams 44, Rhode Island...
Thursday Results 1/17
Adrian 25, CWRU 12Parkside 43, Stevens Point 0Olivet 19, Alma 18Augsburg 40, Concordia-Moorhead 3Greensboro 33, Southern Virginia 6Oshkosh 31, MSOE 12Averett 39, Bluefield 16Westminster...
Weekend Results 11/9-11
Tournaments
Gettysburg Invitational
Luther Open
Roger Williams Invitational
Mount Union Invitational
Washington & Jefferson Invitational
Averett Cougar Open
Millikin Open
Oshkosh Dan Gable Open
Ursinus Fall Brawl
Platteville Super-8 Invitational
Trine Invitational
Mike Clock Open at...
Weekend Results 11/16-18
Friday
Washington & Lee 36, Southern Virginia 9
York 20, TCNJ 19
Triton 35, Concordia Wisconsin 23
Adrian 41, Manchester 10
Buena Vista 31, St. John's 13
Saturday
Coe Invitational
Baldwin Wallace...
Tuesday Results 11/27
Baldwin Wallace 35, John Carroll 6
Heidelberg 22, Ohio Northern 18
Mount Union 38, Otterbein 11
East Stroudsburg 26, Scranton 24
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle...
Weekend Results
Winona State Invitational
New England Futures at Trinity
Mideast Futures at Muhlenberg
Wilkes 28, Scranton 10
Wednesday Results 1/30
Ferrum 41, Southern Virginia 12
Washington & Jefferson 42, Penn State-Fayette 7
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
Tuesday Results 1/15
Ohio Northern 39, Muskingum 12
John Carroll 25, Otterbein 21
Mount Union 39, Heidelberg 6
Ferrum 48, Bluefield 6
Thomas More 31, Urbana 16
Adrian 35, Trine...
Wrestling This Week 1/16-20
WednesdayOswego at BrockportNorwich at SpringfieldPenn State Behrend at GannonCoast Guard at Rhode IslandThiel at Washington & JeffersonSUNY Sullivan at Castleton
ThursdayCWRU at AdrianParkside at Stevens...
Wednesday Results 2/6
Pitt Bradford 30, Penn State Behrend 14
Coast Guard 25, Merchant Marine 6
Oneonta 21, Oswego 16
Tuesday Results 1/8
North Central 27, Elmhurst 9
Ashland 28, Mount Union 12
St. John's 33, Itasca CC 17Jamestown 29, St. John's 20
Marian 35, MacMurray 18
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle ||...
Thanksgiving Week Results
WPI 30, Western New England 12
Oshkosh 27, Stevens Point 15
Northwestern (Iowa) 25, Buena Vista 16
Concordia Moorhead 19, MSU-Moorhead 18
NYU 28, Stevens 13
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle...
Thursday Results – Opening Day
Alderson Broaddus 42, Southern Virginia 11
Alma 21, Davenport 16
University of the Ozarks 24, Lyon 16
Delaware Valley 29, Penn College 20
Cornell 51, Simpson 0
Millikin 45,...
Thursday Results 11/29
Adrian 35, Lourdes 9
Central 45, Augustana 4
Augustana 27, Simpson 23
Luther 36, Dubuque 3
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle ||...
Weekend Results 1/11-13
FridayVirginia DualsBudd Whitehill DualsShippensburg 28, Elizabethtown 13
SaturdayWill Abele Invitational at UrsinusBoxer Open at PacificCliff Keen Mike Duroe InvitationalSpartan Mat Classic at ManchesterAl Hanke Invitational...
Wednesday Results 1/16
Brockport 28, Oswego 12
Springfield 32, Norwich 12
Gannon 38, Penn State Behrend 3
Coast Guard 45, Rhode Island 3
Castleton 50, SUNY Sullivan 6
Washington & Jefferson 30,...
Monday Result 11/12
New England 30, Plymouth State 17
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || ).push({});
Thursday Result
Northern State 23, Concordia Moorhead 14
Tuesday Results 2/5
Mount Union 43, Muskingum 9
John Carroll 23, Heidelberg 19
John Carroll 23, Heidelberg 19
Concordia Moorhead 45, Dickinson State 4
Centenary 46, King’s 9
Adrian 25, Defiance 14
Averett...