Weekend Results 2/5-7
//
Friday
Roger Williams 36, Rhode Island 6
Augustana 35, Chicago 16
Messiah 29, York 12
Buena Vista 22, Simpson 20
Elizabethtown 25, King's 14
TCNJ 26, Wilkes 9
La...
Tuesday Result
Whitewater 31, Platteville 15
//
Weekend Results 12/4-6
Friday
NYU 38, Hunter 6
Messiah Petrofes Invitational (Friday & Saturday)
Saturday
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
New Standard Invitational at York
RIT Invitational
Ted Reese Invitational at Southern Maine
Ohio Northern Invitational
Wisconsin Open at...
Weekend Results 1/22-24
//
Friday
Manchester 31, Trine 11
Platteville 25, MSOE 11
Parkside 35, Stevens Point 7
Mount St. Vincent Tri
Augsburg 16, Concordia-Moorhead 15 (Augsburg wins tiebreaker with...
Thursday Results
Coe 19, Central 18 (Coe wins tiebreaker of most match points)
Waynesburg 39, Muskingum 9
//
Tuesday Result
Shippensburg 19, Elizabethtown 16
//
Thursday Results
Augustana 31, Simpson 19
Central 23, Augustana 15 (at Simpson)
Rhode Island 31, Western New England 10
Parkside 44, Oshkosh 6
King's 45, Penn College 9
//
Thursday Result
Alma 33, Davenport 9 (photo gallery from outdoor match)
//
Thursday Results
Lock Haven 29, Messiah 10
Simon Fraser 32, Pacific 15
Southern Oregon 49 , Pacific 6
//
Tuesday Result
Ohio Northern 34, Manchester 8
//
Wednesday Results
//
Springfield City Championships (Springfield, WNEU, AIC, STCC)
Gettysburg 22, McDaniel 11
Oswego 36, Alfred State 9
Merchant Marine 17, NYU 15
Concordia-Moorhead 29, St. John's...
Wednesday Results
Elizabethtown 34, Scranton 12
Southern Maine 42, Daniel Webster 6
//
Weekend Results 11/13-15
Friday 11/13
Elmhurst 31, Wheaton 7
Saturday 11/14
Roger Williams Invitational
Ursinus Fall Brawl
Millikin Open
Trine Invitational
Dan Gable Open at Oshkosh
Mount Union Invitational
Luther Open
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Washington & Jefferson Invitational Brackets |...
Weekend Results 2/19-21
//
Friday
York 36, Gettysburg 6
Roger Williams 16, Johnson & Wales 15
Augsburg 26, Stevens Point 24
Saturday
Muhlenberg 33, Penn College 2o
Sunday
NEWA Futures Tournament
Wednesday Results
Wartburg 49, Simpson 6 (100 career wins for Coach Eric Keller)
Baldwin Wallace 48, Case Western Reserve 6
Concordia-Moorhead 16, MSU-Moorhead 15
Augustana 26, North Central 12
Platteville...
Wednesday Results
Cornell 19, Augustana 14
Concordia Wisconsin 32, Lakeland 10
//
Monday Result
St. John's 38, St. Olaf 12
//
Thursday Results
Central 31, Loras 8
Stevens 25, Dubuque 13
Olivet 37, Trine 6
Alma 27, Adrian 11
Whitewater 45, Oshkosh 6
Wilkes 38, Penn College 10
Waynesburg 22, Washington & Jefferson...
Thursday Results
//
CCIW Championships - Team Scores | Brackets
LIU Post Tri (NYU, Mount St. Vincent)
Wilkes 41, King's 6
Weekend Results 11/28-29
Grapple at the Garden
Wilkes 30, LIU-Post 6
F&M 34, Oswego 6
Oswego 31, Muhlenberg 13
Stevens 28, NYU 12
SUNY Farmingdale 27, Mount St. Vincent 16